Радио The Voice

Кой има шанс за Оскар тази година

13:33 | 17 януари 2014
Вижте всички номинирани

Анонсираха номинациите за таз годишните награди Oscar .

С шанс за повече от една статуетка за филмите: ‘American Hustle, ’12 Years a Slave’ и ‘The Wolf of Wall Street’. 

Jennifer LawrenceJared Leto и Leonardo DiCaprio, които имат вече Златен Глобус са номинирани и за приз от филмовата академия. 86-тата церемония по раздаване на статуетките ще се състои на 2 март.

Пълната листа с номинaциите:

Best Picture
‘American Hustle’
‘Captain Phillips’
‘Dallas Buyers Club’
‘Gravity’
‘Her’
‘Nebraska’
‘Philomena’
’12 Years a Slave’
‘The Wolf of Wall Street’

Best Actor
Matthew McConaughey, ‘Dallas Buyers Club’
Chiwetel Ejoifor, ’12 Years a Slave’
Bruce Dern, ‘Nebraska’
Leonardo DiCaprio, ‘The Wolf of Wall Street’
Christian Bale, ‘American Hustle’

Best Actress
Amy Adams, ‘American Hustle’
Cate Blanchett, ‘Blue Jasmine’
Sandra Bullock, ‘Gravity’
Judi Dench, ‘Philomena’
Meryl Streep, ‘August: Osage County’

Best Supporting Actor
Barkhad Abdi, ‘Captain Phillips’
Bradley Cooper, ‘American Hustle’
Michael Fassbender, ’12 Years a Slave’
Jonah Hill, ‘The Wolf of Wolf Street’
Jared Leto, ‘Dallas Buyers Club’

Best Supporting Actress
Sally Hawkins, ‘Blue Jasmine’
Jennifer Lawrence, ‘American Hustle’
Lupita Nyong’O, ’12 Years a Slave’
Julia Roberts, ‘August: Osage County’
June Squibb, ‘Nebraska’

Best Original Song
‘Alone Yet Not Alone’ from ‘Alone Yet Not Alone’
‘Happy’ from ‘Despicble Me 2′
‘Let It Go’ from ‘Frozen’
‘The Moon Song’ from ‘Her’
‘Ordinary Love’ from ‘Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom’

Best Director
David O. Russell, ‘American Hustle’
Alfonso Cuaron, ‘Gravity’
Alexander Payne, ‘Nebraska’
Steven McQueen, ’12 Years a Slave’
Martin Scorsese, ‘The Wolf of Wall Street’

Best Original Screenplay
Spike Jonze, ‘Her’
Eric Singer and David O. Russell, ‘American Hustle’
Bob Nelson, ‘Nebraska’
Woody Allen, ‘Blue Jasmine’
Craig Borten, Melisa Wallack ‘Dallas Buyers Club’

Best Adapted Screenplay
John Ridley, ’12 Years a Slave’
Terrence Winter, ‘The Wolf of Wall Street’
Steve Coogan, ‘Philomena’
Billy Ray, ‘Captain Phillips’
Richard Linklater, Julie Delpy, Ethan Hawke, ‘Before Midnight’

Best Animated Feature
‘Frozen’
‘The Croods’
‘Despicable Me 2′
‘The Wind Rises’

Best Foreign Film
‘The Great Beauty’
‘Broken Circle Breakdown’
‘The Hunt’
‘The Missing Picture’
‘Omar’

Best Documentary Feature
‘The Act of Killing’
‘Cutie and the Boxer’
‘Dirty Wars’
‘The Square’
’20 Feet from Stardom’

Best Cinematography
Philippe Le Sourd, ‘The Grandmaster’
Emmanuel Lubezki, ‘Gravity’
Bruno Delbonnel, ‘Inside Llewyn Davis’
Phedon Papamichael, ‘Nebraska’
Roger Deakens, ‘Prisoners’

Best Production Design
‘Gravity’
’12 Years a Slave’
‘The Great Gatsby’
‘Her’
‘American Hustle’

Visual Effects
‘Gravity’
‘The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug’
‘Iron Man 3′
‘The Lone Ranger’
‘Star Trek Into Darkness’

Best Documentary Short
‘CaveDigger’
‘Facing Fear’
‘Karama has No Walls’
‘The Lady in Number 6′
‘Prison Terminal’

Best Live Action Short
‘Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn’t Me)’
‘Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)’
‘Pitääkö Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take Care of Everything?)’
‘Helium’
‘The Voorman Problem’

Best Costume Design
‘American Hustle’
‘The Grandmaster’
‘The Great Gatsby’
‘The Invisible Woman’
’12 Years a Slave’

Best Editing
‘Gravity’
‘American Hustle’
’12 Years a Slave’
‘Captain Phillips’
‘Dallas Buyers Club’

Best Makeup and Hairstyling
‘The Lone Ranger’
‘Dallas Buyers Club’
‘Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa’

Best Original Score
’12 Years a Slave’
‘All is Lost’
‘The Book Thief’
‘Captain Phillips’
‘Gravity’
‘Saving Mr. Banks’

Best Visual Effects
‘Gravity’
‘The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug’
‘Iron Man 3′
‘The Lone Ranger’
‘Star Trek Into Darkness’

Best Animated Short
‘Feral’
‘Get a Horse’
‘Mr. Hublot’
‘Possessions’
‘Room on the Broom’

Best Writing – Adapted Screenplay
‘Before Midnight’
‘Captain Phillips’
‘Philomena’
’12 Years a Slave’
‘The Wolf of Wall Street’

Best Writing – Original Screenplay
‘American Hustle’
‘Blue Jasmine’
‘Dallas Buyers Club’
‘Her’
‘Nebraska’

Best Short Film – Live Action
‘Aquel No Era Yo (That Wasn’t Me)’
‘Avant Que De Tout Perdre (Just Before Losing Everything)’
‘Helium’
‘Pitaako Mun Kaikki Hoitaa? (Do I Have to Take CAre of Everything?)’
‘The Voorman Problem’

Best Sound Editing
‘All Is Lost’
‘Captain Philips’
‘Gravity’
‘The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug’
‘Lone Survivor’

 

Best Sound Mixing
‘Captain Phillips’
‘Gravity’
‘The Hobbit: The Desolation Smaug’
‘Inside Llewyn Davis’
‘Lone Survivor’

 

YOUR VOICE 13:00 - 15:00 Слушай
  • PAVELL, VENCI VENC MOMICHETO OT KVARTALA 14:25 сега
  • NEVADA, MARK MORRISON, FETTY WAP THE MACK 14:22 предишна
  • SELENA GOMEZ KILL EM WITH KINDNESS 14:18 предишна
  • MAJOR LAZER, JUSTIN BIEBER, MO COLD WATER 14:15 предишна
  • NICK JONAS VOODOO 14:12 предишна
  • SEEB, JACOB BANKS WHAT DO YOU LOVE 14:06 предишна
  • DJ SNAKE, JUSTIN BIEBER LET ME LOVE YOU 14:03 предишна
  • RIHANNA, DRAKE WORK 13:57 предишна
  • KRISKO, TITA VOODOO KUKLA 13:54 предишна
  • ENRIQUE IGLESIAS, PITBULL LET ME BE YOUR LOVER 13:50 предишна
The Voice Wishlist 14:00 - 16:00